35m Kinder M10 Dreikampf
Startliste
22.01.2023 14:15 Startliste offiziell
Teil von: Dreikampf (M10)
14:15 Finallauf 1
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
552
Valentin Ruf
TSV Baltmannsweiler
GER
2013
 
M10
2
554
Nils Müller
TSV Baltmannsweiler
GER
2013
 
M10
3
555
Lyam Fischer
LG Teck
GER
2013
 
M10
14:17 Finallauf 2
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
61
Benedict Geißner
Sportvg Feuerbach
GER
2013
 
M10
2
62
Felix Arndt
TSV Köngen
GER
2013
 
M10
3
65
Hannes Fahrbach
LG Esslingen
GER
2013
 
M10
4
68
Emil Schlienz
TSV Baltmannsweiler
GER
2013
 
M10
14:19 Finallauf 3
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
30
Linus Eisele
TSV Köngen
GER
2013
 
M10
2
33
Fabian Kunesch
TSV Köngen
GER
2013
 
M10
3
59
Luis Munk
LG Esslingen
GER
2013
 
M10
4
60
Nick Lenart
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
GER
2013
 
M10
14:21 Finallauf 4
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
69
Maximilian Beck
TG Nürtingen
GER
2013
 
M10
2
72
Johannes Henkel
TG Nürtingen
GER
2013
 
M10
3
75
Nils Kopfschlägl
TSV Oberboihingen
GER
2013
 
M10
4
81
Jaron Baitinger
LG Esslingen
GER
2013
 
M10
14:23 Finallauf 5
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
543
Bennet Veith
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
GER
2013
 
M10
2
544
Lukas Vegh
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
GER
2013
 
M10
3
545
Timo Veit
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
GER
2013
 
M10
4
546
Leonik Pura
TSV Köngen
GER
2013
 
M10
14:25 Finallauf 6
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
547
Luka Kresin
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
GER
2013
 
M10
2
549
Luca Kotschner
TSV Baltmannsweiler
GER
2013
 
M10
3
550
Albjon Qordja
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
GER
2013
 
M10
4
551
Daniel Klötzig
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
GER
2013
 
M10
14:27 Finallauf 7
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
82
Leonard Meinikheim
LG Esslingen
GER
2013
 
M10
2
83
Noah Müller
TSV Denkendorf
GER
2013
 
M10
3
84
Jannik Mechel
TSV Denkendorf
GER
2013
 
M10
4
501
Julian Schwenker
TSV Ötlingen 1895
GER
2013
 
M10
14:29 Finallauf 8
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
507
Oskar Wünschmann
LG Teck
GER
2013
 
M10
2
510
Paul Bastam
TSV Köngen
GER
2013
 
M10
3
539
Finn Ebinger
TB Neuffen
GER
2013
 
M10
4
542
Michel Veith
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
GER
2013
 
M10