75m Jugend W13 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2022 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,3, III:-0,1, IV:+0,3, V:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
Schmidt Collien
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
10,06
1./III
W13
2
129
van der Vlist Diana
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2009
10,72
1./V
W13
3
125
Schuster Henriette
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2009
10,78
1./I
W13
4
205
Nawroth Elisabeth
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2009
10,87
2./III
W13
5
201
Stolle Marie
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2009
10,88
3./III
W13
6
87
Arnold Greta
LAC Degerloch
GER
2009
10,93
1./II
W13
6
118
Taubert Jette
LG Limes-Rems
GER
2009
10,93
1./II
W13
8
222
Schröter Anna Sophie
TV Rottenburg
GER
2009
10,97
1./IV
W13
9
175
Mayer-Klenk Cecile
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,00
2./IV
W13
10
176
Portmann Charlotte
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,11
3./IV
W13
11
184
Köhler Mara
SV Winnenden
GER
2009
11,12
2./I
W13
12
180
Seel Leonie
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,26
3./II
W13
13
115
Ribic Marie
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2009
11,32
4./III
W13
14
12
Schäfer Romy
ETSV Lauda
GER
2009
11,40
3./I
W13
15
203
Schweizer Angeliki
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2009
11,69
5./III
W13
16
10
Vogel Ava
ETSV Lauda
GER
2009
11,75
4./II
W13
17
241
Hönninger Lara
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,93
5./II
W13
18
111
Hankele Johanna
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2009
12,01
4./IV
W13
19
172
Breitenbach Hannah
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
12,26
4./I
W13
20
20
Vogel Milla
ETSV Lauda
GER
2009
12,30
2./V
W13
21
243
Thoma Sophia-Maria
TV Bludenz
AUT
2009
12,49
5./I
W13
22
112
Kellner Carla
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2009
12,71
6./I
W13
23
244
Urso Elli
TV Bludenz
AUT
2009
12,74
3./V
W13
146
Bloching Anna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
n.a.
W13
11:05 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
125
Schuster Henriette
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2009
10,78
W13
2
184
Köhler Mara
SV Winnenden
GER
2009
11,12
W13
3
12
Schäfer Romy
ETSV Lauda
GER
2009
11,40
W13
4
172
Breitenbach Hannah
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
12,26
W13
5
243
Thoma Sophia-Maria
TV Bludenz
AUT
2009
12,49
W13
6
112
Kellner Carla
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2009
12,71
W13
11:07 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
87
Arnold Greta
LAC Degerloch
GER
2009
10,93
W13
1
118
Taubert Jette
LG Limes-Rems
GER
2009
10,93
W13
3
180
Seel Leonie
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,26
W13
4
10
Vogel Ava
ETSV Lauda
GER
2009
11,75
W13
5
241
Hönninger Lara
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,93
W13
11:09 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
Schmidt Collien
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
10,06
W13
2
205
Nawroth Elisabeth
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2009
10,87
W13
3
201
Stolle Marie
TSV Freudenstadt
GER
2009
10,88
W13
4
115
Ribic Marie
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2009
11,32
W13
5
203
Schweizer Angeliki
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2009
11,69
W13
146
Bloching Anna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2009
n.a.
W13
11:11 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Schröter Anna Sophie
TV Rottenburg
GER
2009
10,97
W13
2
175
Mayer-Klenk Cecile
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,00
W13
3
176
Portmann Charlotte
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2009
11,11
W13
4
111
Hankele Johanna
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2009
12,01
W13
11:13 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
van der Vlist Diana
MTV Stuttgart
GER
2009
10,72
W13
2
20
Vogel Milla
ETSV Lauda
GER
2009
12,30
W13
3
244
Urso Elli
TV Bludenz
AUT
2009
12,74
W13