50m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.09.2022 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+0,2, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
19
Huber Emilia
ETSV Lauda
GER
2011
8,15
1./I
W11
2
2
Urich Laura
ASV Landau
GER
2011
8,32
1./III
W11
3
945
Kemula Maelle
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
8,35
2./III
W11
4
215
Plein Jeanne
TV Plochingen
GER
2011
8,36
1./II
W11
5
94
Krüger Julia
LAC Degerloch
GER
2011
8,43
2./I
W11
6
165
Kircher Sarah Marie
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
GER
2011
8,46
3./I
W11
7
947
Migita Mana
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
8,47
2./II
W11
8
133
Widmaier Louisa
Polizei SV Stuttgart
GER
2011
8,56
3./II
W11
9
150
Harder Hanna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
8,72
3./III
W11
10
131
Gapp Hannah
Polizei SV Stuttgart
GER
2011
8,73
4./III
W11
11
138
Pöschl Ronja
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
9,30
4./II
W11
12
246
Thoma Johanna
TV Bludenz
AUT
2011
9,49
5./III
W11
13
96
Müller Pauline
LAC Degerloch
GER
2011
9,65
4./I
W11
14
498
Manimthu Ananya
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
10,02
6./III
W11
15
139
Bohnacker Nora
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
10,23
5./I
W11
948
Mahr Emma
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
W11
12:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
19
Huber Emilia
ETSV Lauda
GER
2011
8,15
W11
2
94
Krüger Julia
LAC Degerloch
GER
2011
8,43
W11
3
165
Kircher Sarah Marie
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
GER
2011
8,46
W11
4
96
Müller Pauline
LAC Degerloch
GER
2011
9,65
W11
5
139
Bohnacker Nora
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
10,23
W11
12:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
215
Plein Jeanne
TV Plochingen
GER
2011
8,36
W11
2
947
Migita Mana
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
8,47
W11
3
133
Widmaier Louisa
Polizei SV Stuttgart
GER
2011
8,56
W11
4
138
Pöschl Ronja
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
9,30
W11
948
Mahr Emma
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
n.a.
W11
12:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Urich Laura
ASV Landau
GER
2011
8,32
W11
2
945
Kemula Maelle
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
8,35
W11
3
150
Harder Hanna
SG Dettingen/Donau
GER
2011
8,72
W11
4
131
Gapp Hannah
Polizei SV Stuttgart
GER
2011
8,73
W11
5
246
Thoma Johanna
TV Bludenz
AUT
2011
9,49
W11
6
498
Manimthu Ananya
SV IS Stuttgart e.V.
GER
2011
10,02
W11