100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
18.10.2020 12:35 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
553
Müller Laura Raquel
Unterländer LG
2004
11,73
WJU18
Rheinau-Freistett, 23-08-2020
370
John Viola
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
11,82
WJU18
Gilching, 22-08-2020
390
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
RH
2003
11,92
WJU18
Wetzlar, 18-07-2020
37
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
BA
2003
11,95
WJU18
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
700
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2004
11,99
WJU18
Dortmund, 11-07-2020
259
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
HE
2004
12,01
WJU18
Gelnhausen, 22-08-2020
767
Steinbrecher Lara-Noelle
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
12,01
WJU18
Haldensleben, 11-07-2020
275
Hafner Sabrina
TV Erkheim
BY
2003
12,04
WJU18
Gilching, 22-08-2020
555
Müller Nele
LAV Zeven
NI
2003
12,10
WJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
429
Körner Marlene
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
12,11
WJU18
Haldensleben, 11-07-2020
831
Wachtendorf Jule
SV Nordenham
NI
2004
12,13
WJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
361
Jalloh Hawa
Wiesbadener LV
HE
2003
12,15
WJU18
Gräfelfing, 28-06-2020
327
Hildebrand Allegra
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
12,15
WJU18
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
715
Schöbel Marie-Louisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
12,17
WJU18
Dortmund, 11-07-2020
547
Mootz Anna
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
12,17
WJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
89
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2003
12,18
WJU18
Gelnhausen, 22-08-2020
40
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
HE
2004
12,19
WJU18
Gelnhausen, 23-08-2020
185
Fleischmann Hannah
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
12,20
WJU18
Plattling, 08-08-2020
121
Deblitz Annica
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2003
12,21
WJU18
Dortmund, 11-07-2020
453
Kunze Cora
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
12,22
WJU18
Leipzig, 21-08-2020
630
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2004
12,25
WJU18
Leipzig, 21-08-2020
713
Schneider Rosina
TV Sulz
2004
12,25
WJU18
Stuttgart, 14-08-2020
24
Antritter Clara
TV Eppingen
BA
2003
12,30
WJU18
Schorndorf, 08-08-2020
33
Baldé Vanessa
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
12,30
WJU18
Hamburg, 09-08-2020
514
Mark Mona
LG Augsburg
BY
2004
12,31
WJU18
Horgau, 05-08-2020
538
Mier Laura
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
12,31
WJU18
Berlin-Charlottenburg, 03-07-2020
189
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
12,32
WJU18
Freiberg, 05-07-2020
757
Soumah Mariam
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2004
12,34
WJU18
Dresden, 10-07-2020
347
Huesmann Maja
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
12,34
WJU18
Münster, 16-08-2020