100m Männliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
18.10.2020 13:00 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
586
Olabisi Noah
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2003
10,62
MJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
281
Hartenberg Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
10,75
MJU18
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
146
Ehrhardt Ole
Sportclub Magdeburg
ST
2003
10,75
MJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
548
Morawietz Tobias
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2003
10,82
MJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
46
Bekker Emil
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2003
10,83
MJU18
Berlin, 03-07-2020
311
Herbst Vincent
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
10,87
MJU18
Berlin / BE, 22-08-2020
590
Onuoha Chidiera
THC Brühl
NO
2003
10,94
MJU18
Siegburg, 22-08-2020
634
Reddemann Eddie
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
11,00
MJU18
Dortmund, 15-08-2020
674
Sattelberger Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2003
11,00
MJU18
Bochum-Wattenscheid, 16-08-2020
852
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
2003
11,02
MJU18
Andorf/AUT, 01-08-2020
7
Ahrens Joshua
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2003
11,06
MJU18
Bremen, 01-08-2020
341
Holzwarth Adrian
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2004
11,08
MJU18
Rheinau-Freistett, 23-08-2020
313
Herden Yannick
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2003
11,12
MJU18
Leipzig, 17-07-2020
19
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
BA
2003
11,13
MJU18
Rheinau-Freistett, 23-08-2020
846
Wellm Matti
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
11,14
MJU18
Bremen/BR, 20-06-2020
478
Li Tom
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
2003
11,15
MJU18
Dortmund, 15-08-2020
612
Pohl Christof
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2004
11,16
MJU18
Leipzig, 17-07-2020
29
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
BY
2003
11,17
MJU18
Germering, 25-07-2020
877
Ziebold Ivo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2004
11,17
MJU18
Cossebaude, 12-07-2020
836
Walz Naphtali
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
11,18
MJU18
Zeven, 25-07-2020
266
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2004
11,19
MJU18
Mosbach, 18-07-2020
418
Kobar Roman
TuS Traunreut
BY
2004
11,20
MJU18
Andorf/AUT, 01-08-2020
411
Klose Paul Arvid
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2003
11,20
MJU18
Leipzig, 17-07-2020
475
Lewandowski Mateusz
FC Schalke 04
WE
2003
11,21
MJU18
Dortmund, 11-07-2020
778
Streit Timon
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2003
11,21
MJU18
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
248
Grahl Maurice
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2003
11,22
MJU18
Dortmund, 11-07-2020
840
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2003
11,24
MJU18
Dortmund, 15-08-2020
863
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
11,25
MJU18
Plattling, 08-08-2020