100m Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Meldeliste
17.10.2020 11:10 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
3
Adebola James
OSC Berlin
BE
2002
10,52
MJU20
Dresden, 10-07-2020
870
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,53
MJU20
Dresden, 10-07-2020
170
Evers Leon
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2002
10,62
MJU20
Rheinau-Freistett, 23-08-2020
829
Wache Dominik
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
10,66
MJU20
Dortmund, 15-08-2020
213
Ganter Robin
MTG Mannheim
BA
2001
10,68
MJU20
Regensburg, 26-07-2020
317
Herrmann Felix
TSG Steinheim
2002
10,71
MJU20
Besigheim, 29-07-2020
591
Orthmann Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
10,73
MJU20
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
636
Regenfuß Daniel
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2001
10,76
MJU20
Gelnhausen, 23-08-2020
207
Frühn Felix
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
10,76
MJU20
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
298
Heinrichs Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
10,78
MJU20
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
307
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
HE
2001
10,82
MJU20
Gelnhausen, 22-08-2020
64
Bilo Pierre
TuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.
RL
2001
10,85
MJU20
Dortmund, 15-08-2020
61
Bienek Elias
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2001
10,85
MJU20
Mittweida, 18-08-2020
171
Evers Vincent
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2002
10,86
MJU20
Rheinau-Freistett, 23-08-2020
537
Meyhöfer Tobias
SC Berlin
BE
2002
10,89
MJU20
Hamburg, 09-08-2020
518
Matauschek Jakob
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
10,95
MJU20
Gilching, 22-08-2020
521
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2001
10,95
MJU20
Rheinau-Freistett, 23-08-2020
348
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2002
10,96
MJU20
Rostock, 22-08-2020
163
Erdle Paul
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2001
10,99
MJU20
Hamburg, 09-08-2020
269
Gutzeit Tim
BTB Oldenburg
NI
2002
11,01
MJU20
Delmenhorst, 12-07-2020
128
Derzbach Constantin
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
11,05
MJU20
Gelnhausen, 23-08-2020
575
Niklas Paul Casper
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2002
11,06
MJU20
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
621
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2001
11,09
MJU20
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
743
Serbin Jeron
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2002
11,10
MJU20
Bremen, 01-08-2020
386
Kaiser Luis
TSG Steinheim
2002
11,11
MJU20
Besigheim, 29-07-2020
373
Joos Eric
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
11,12
MJU20
Stuttgart, 14-08-2020
101
Bruns Jakob
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2001
11,14
MJU20
Weinheim, 01-08-2020
136
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
HE
2002
11,14
MJU20
Gelnhausen, 23-08-2020