200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.10.2020 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Okorie Vincent
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2003
23,39
1./I
2
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
23,94
1./II
3
16
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
24,28
2./II
4
18
Kismann Dennis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
24,93
3./II
5
37
Haas Patrick
TSV Burghaslach
GER
1994
25,04
2./I
6
17
Zaiat Markus
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
25,62
4./II
7
26
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
27,29
3./I
8
35
Noware Josef
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
GER
1969
29,17
4./I
aW
24
Harnisch Werner
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1958
32,06
33
Oehler Yannis
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2004
abg.
31
Schatt Tristan
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2002
abg.
Männer
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Haas Patrick
TSV Burghaslach
GER
1994
25,04
2./I
2
26
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
27,29
3./I
3
35
Noware Josef
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
GER
1969
29,17
4./I
aW
24
Harnisch Werner
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1958
32,06
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Okorie Vincent
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2003
23,39
1./I
31
Schatt Tristan
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2002
abg.
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
23,94
1./II
2
16
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
24,28
2./II
3
18
Kismann Dennis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
24,93
3./II
4
17
Zaiat Markus
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
25,62
4./II
33
Oehler Yannis
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2004
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Okorie Vincent
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2003
23,39
2
37
Haas Patrick
TSV Burghaslach
GER
1994
25,04
3
26
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
27,29
4
35
Noware Josef
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
GER
1969
29,17
aW
24
Harnisch Werner
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1958
32,06
31
Schatt Tristan
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2002
abg.
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
23,94
2
16
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
24,28
3
18
Kismann Dennis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
24,93
4
17
Zaiat Markus
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
25,62
33
Oehler Yannis
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2004
abg.