Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.10.2020 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Eberler Jakob
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
61,93
1./I
61,93
x
x
58,88
58,93
61,59
MJU18
700g
2
19
Ertelt Viktor
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
59,24
2./I
52,93
55,39
x
x
59,24
x
MJU20
800g
3
55
Eberler Wolfgang
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1969
41,90
3./I
41,90
41,13
38,77
40,68
38,73
38,05
M
800g
4
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
40,29
4./I
39,93
40,29
37,24
37,14
x
36,77
MJU18
700g
5
58
Schimming Mathias
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2001
37,97
5./I
x
37,97
x
34,88
x
x
MJU20
800g
6
14
Just Lovis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2002
36,36
6./I
x
35,42
36,24
-
-
36,36
MJU20
800g
7
25
Riedlmeier Niklas
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
GER
2002
32,93
7./I
30,55
31,84
x
32,93
-
-
MJU20
800g
8
39
Grabow Benedikt
TSV Burghaslach
GER
2005
31,06
8./I
26,49
31,06
x
25,01
23,94
25,21
MJU18
700g
aW
24
Harnisch Werner
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1958
21,04
./I
21,00
20,18
x
18,94
18,87
21,04
M
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
55
Eberler Wolfgang
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
1969
41,90
3./I
41,90
41,13
38,77
40,68
38,73
38,05
M
800g
aW
24
Harnisch Werner
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal
GER
1958
21,04
./I
21,00
20,18
x
18,94
18,87
21,04
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
19
Ertelt Viktor
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
59,24
2./I
52,93
55,39
x
x
59,24
x
MJU20
800g
2
58
Schimming Mathias
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2001
37,97
5./I
x
37,97
x
34,88
x
x
MJU20
800g
3
14
Just Lovis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2002
36,36
6./I
x
35,42
36,24
-
-
36,36
MJU20
800g
4
25
Riedlmeier Niklas
LG Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz e.V.
GER
2002
32,93
7./I
30,55
31,84
x
32,93
-
-
MJU20
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Eberler Jakob
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
61,93
1./I
61,93
x
x
58,88
58,93
61,59
MJU18
700g
2
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
40,29
4./I
39,93
40,29
37,24
37,14
x
36,77
MJU18
700g
3
39
Grabow Benedikt
TSV Burghaslach
GER
2005
31,06
8./I
26,49
31,06
x
25,01
23,94
25,21
MJU18
700g