100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.10.2020 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Okorie Vincent
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2003
11,65
1./II
2
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
11,81
2./II
3
37
Haas Patrick
TSV Burghaslach
GER
1994
11,97
1./I
4
16
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
12,26
3./II
5
13
Estrin Edwin
LG Nürnberg
GER
2005
12,29
4./II
6
18
Kismann Dennis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12,59
5./II
7
7
Riedl Nico
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
1999
12,69
2./I
8
17
Zaiat Markus
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12,80
6./II
9
26
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
12,84
3./I
10
46
Eberlein Christian
TSV Burghaslach
GER
2006
13,98
7./II
Männer
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Haas Patrick
TSV Burghaslach
GER
1994
11,97
1./I
2
7
Riedl Nico
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
1999
12,69
2./I
3
26
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
12,84
3./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Okorie Vincent
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2003
11,65
1./II
2
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
11,81
2./II
3
16
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
12,26
3./II
4
13
Estrin Edwin
LG Nürnberg
GER
2005
12,29
4./II
5
18
Kismann Dennis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12,59
5./II
6
17
Zaiat Markus
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12,80
6./II
7
46
Eberlein Christian
TSV Burghaslach
GER
2006
13,98
7./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Haas Patrick
TSV Burghaslach
GER
1994
11,97
2
7
Riedl Nico
TSV Katzwang 05
GER
1999
12,69
3
26
Köhler Harald
TSV Ipsheim
GER
1970
12,84
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
30
Okorie Vincent
Post SV Nürnberg
GER
2003
11,65
2
51
Frisch Robin
LG Hersbrucker Alb
GER
2003
11,81
3
16
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
12,26
4
13
Estrin Edwin
LG Nürnberg
GER
2005
12,29
5
18
Kismann Dennis
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12,59
6
17
Zaiat Markus
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12,80
7
46
Eberlein Christian
TSV Burghaslach
GER
2006
13,98