400m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Meldeliste
11.07.2020 14:00 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
46,94
U20M
46,94
46,94
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
47,42
MAN
414
Flury Joël
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
47,48
MAN
47,48
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
48,28
U20M
48,28
48,28
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
48,78
U20M
459
Grek Marius
CA Brabant Wallon
BEL
1997
49,50
MAN
1053
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
49,68
U20M
49,68
351
Corthésy Luca
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
49,97
U20M
49,97
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
50,26
MAN
50,26
50,26
265
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
50,54
MAN
50,54
981
Lau Williams Kai Win Lok
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
51,34
U20M
51,34
1000
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
51,36
U18M
51,36
424
Frossard Romain
SA Bulle
SUI
2001
51,62
U20M
51,62
2242
Weber Nicola
TV Inwil
SUI
2001
51,70
U20M
51,70
2217
Torrent Rémy
CA Sion
SUI
2003
51,86
U20M
51,86
375
Diale Norberto
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1996
51,92
MAN
51,92
51,92
2211
Thommen Janis
LV Fricktal
SUI
2001
52,71
U20M
52,71
1168
Sägesser Yannick
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
53,01
U20M
53,01
53,01
411
Ferrari Simon
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
53,37
MAN
53,37
53,23
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
53,38
MAN
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
53,64
U20M
53,64
53,05
1191
Schwab Alexander
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
53,65
U20M
53,65
53,32
359
Dahinden Claudio
LC Basel
SUI
2004
53,72
U18M
53,72
53,72
422
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
54,28
U18M
54,28
54,28
2255
Zuberbühler Michael
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
55,89
MAN
55,39
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
56,38
U20M
56,38
56,38
493
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
56,63
U18M
56,63
458
Gregory Ewen
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
57,00
U18M
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
57,49
MAN
56,29
469
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
57,71
MAN
57,71
288
Berset Antoine
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
58,37
U18M
58,37
1167
Sage Quentin
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
59,00
U18M
262
Altagracia Cordero Hannibal Nazir
Stade Genève
DOM
2001
59,64
U20M
59,64
59,64
1145
Rémy Jean-Robert
Stade Genève
FRA
1985
67,18
MAN
1:02,32
2240
Wäfler Sven
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2000
 
MAN
2239
Vuistiner Arnaud
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
 
U18M