800m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Meldeliste
11.07.2020 16:00 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
498
Jaeger Joaquim
Stade Genève
SUI
1996
1:49,89
MAN
1:49,26
390
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
SUI
1997
1:50,44
MAN
1:49,94
983
Laurent Guillaume
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1990
1:50,71
MAN
1:50,71
356
Cultru Sacha
Dijon Uni Club Sport
FRA
1999
1:51,13
MAN
2191
Stalhandske Julien
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
1:52,06
MAN
1:52,06
953
Klopfenstein Diego
Stade Genève
SUI
1997
1:52,54
MAN
1:52,54
1188
Schüpbach Simon
LR Gettnau
SUI
1997
1:53,30
MAN
1:53,30
1155
Roth Timo
US Yverdon
SUI
1994
1:53,76
MAN
1:51,98
289
Berthold Leon
TV Arlesheim
SUI
2000
1:54,54
U20M
1:54,54
2236
Volery Yan
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
1:55,09
U20M
1:55,09
957
Kolly Xavier
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2003
1:56,42
U18M
1:56,42
1:56,05
2251
Witschi Sébastien
FSG Alle
SUI
1995
1:57,29
MAN
1:57,29
1:57,29
484
Hmouche Imad
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
1997
1:57,35
MAN
445
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
1:58,01
U20M
1:58,01
1:58,01
1097
Pelizza Ivan
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2000
1:58,20
U20M
1:58,20
1:58,20
362
Dardel Jonas
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:58,36
U20M
1:58,36
1:58,36
418
Fournier Pierre
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1985
1:58,88
U20M
1:58,88
300
Billeter Yann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
1:59,35
U20M
1:59,35
1:59,35
477
Henrotin Max
SA Bulle
BEL
2002
1:59,46
U20M
1:59,46
1:59,46
2243
Weber Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1976
1:59,68
MAN
1:57,49
1037
Matos Miguel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2003
1:59,82
U20M
1:59,82
954
Koch Timon
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
1:59,90
U20M
1:59,90
1:59,90
2199
Szyndralewiez Lucas
Athlé St-Julien
FRA
2004
2:01,00
U18M
355
Cullen James
LAS Old Boys Basel
USA
2002
2:01,02
U20M
2:01,02
2:01,02
258
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
2:01,04
U20M
2:01,04
2:00,68
2200
Tâche Antoine
SA Bulle
SUI
2002
2:01,54
U20M
2:01,54
1:58,43
340
Chiriwacho Colin
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
2:02,20
U20M
2:02,20
2:02,20
482
Hinden Nils
LV Fricktal
SUI
2002
2:03,85
U20M
2:01,74
1096
Peillex Tom
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
2:04,00
U20M
2216
Torrent Noah
CA Sion
SUI
2001
2:04,28
U20M
2:04,28
2:04,28
323
Candia José
Kehler FV
GER
1992
2:05,00
MAN
2213
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
2:05,34
U20M
2:05,34
443
Gigon Marc
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
2:05,41
MAN
2:05,41
2:02,24
1080
Oberson Bruno
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2003
2:06,75
U18M
2:06,75
307
Bontorno Tobias
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2003
2:08,80
U18M
2:08,80
2:08,80
1079
Nuoffer Loïc
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
2:10,27
U20M
2:10,27
306
Bontorno Ruben
SATUS Athl. Genève
SUI
2000
2:10,64
MAN
2:10,64
2:05,19
2241
Walt Maxime
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
2:11,94
U20M
2:11,94
2:11,94
1132
Pizetta Antoine
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2004
2:15,00
U18M
1078
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
 
U18M
343
Coendet Andy
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
 
U20M
982
Launay Max
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
2002
 
U20M
1058
Monney Arnaud
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2002
 
U20M
294
Beuchat Timéo
FSG Morges
SUI
2005
 
U18M
2202
Tautu Alexandre
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
 
U18M
439
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
 
U18M
276
Baumann Jan
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
 
U18M
316
Bührer Matthieu
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
 
U18M