400m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Meldeliste
11.07.2020 14:20 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
975
Lacoste Sokhna
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2000
52,93
WOM
485
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
54,49
WOM
54,49
54,14
478
Hermet Laetitia
Stade Genève
SUI
1994
55,85
WOM
55,85
286
Berclaz Manon
CA Sion
SUI
2003
56,16
U20W
56,16
56,16
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
56,19
WOM
56,19
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
56,35
U20W
1169
Salamin Noémie
CA Sion
SUI
1999
56,41
U20W
56,41
56,41
1172
Sarrant Elisa
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
1998
56,56
WOM
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
56,97
U20W
1150
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
57,45
WOM
57,45
57,45
1174
Savioz Natacha Séverine
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1994
57,82
WOM
57,18
450
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
57,99
WOM
57,99
57,63
1183
Schmidt Chloé
CAPA
LUX
2001
58,06
U20W
969
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
58,40
U20W
58,40
58,26
1033
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
58,66
WOM
58,66
58,66
314
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
59,24
U20W
59,24
58,02
1075
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
59,64
U18W
59,64
59,64
354
Crampagne Maellys
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2004
59,90
U18W
1098
Perez Calvillo Alexia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
59,93
WOM
59,93
1056
Moll Nadja
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2003
60,00
U18W
427
Furger Cynthia
CA Sion
SUI
2003
60,71
U20W
1:00,71
488
Horisberger Melanie
LC Basel
SUI
2003
60,83
U20W
1:00,83
58,96
293
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
61,13
U20W
1:01,13
442
Gibson Emilie
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1999
61,69
WOM
1:01,69
1055
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
61,96
WOM
1:01,96
1:01,96
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
62,26
WOM
2244
Wegerak Megan
Athletic Club Evian
FRA
1999
63,75
WOM
997
Liaci Oria
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
64,22
U20W
1:04,22
500
Jeannerat Louise
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1999
65,89
WOM
1:04,16
331
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
67,61
U20W
1:07,61
1:07,61
333
Chappuis Romane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2003
69,68
U18W
1:09,68
1:06,52
347
Cook Gomez Claudia
LAS Old Boys Basel
ESP
2004
 
U18W
964
Krone Anika
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
 
WOM