200m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Meldeliste
11.07.2020 17:00 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
471
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,41
WOM
23,12
369
Del Ponte Ajla
US Ascona atletica
SUI
1996
23,59
WOM
23,07
358
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
23,74
WOM
23,32
2258
Zurlinden Nadja
LV Langenthal
SUI
2001
24,01
U20W
23,99
2226
Van Der Weken Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,13
WOM
491
Humair Fanette
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1991
24,15
U20W
24,15
23,59
964
Krone Anika
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
24,30
WOM
24,08
945
Kambundji Muswama
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1996
24,33
WOM
24,33
378
Dietsche Riccarda
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
1996
24,42
WOM
24,17
264
Ambrosini Coralie
SA Bulle
SUI
1997
24,56
U20W
24,56
1076
Niederberger Julia
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2000
24,57
U20W
24,57
1133
Pointet Léonie
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
24,70
U20W
24,70
24,70
2210
Thomas Elisa
S/L Molsheim AC
FRA
2002
24,98
U20W
1143
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
25,03
U20W
25,03
25,03
428
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
25,10
U18W
25,10
403
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
25,12
WOM
24,83
370
Delbe Anastasya
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
25,24
U20W
1156
Röthlin Sandra
LA Nidwalden
SUI
1999
25,25
WOM
25,25
1163
Rusca Alizée
SA Bulle
SUI
1999
25,51
U20W
25,03
2225
Van Camp Emma
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2004
25,58
U18W
25,58
25,58
260
Agbelese Abisola Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2001
25,68
U20W
25,68
25,12
322
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
25,76
U20W
25,76
25,56
368
Debelic Elena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2003
25,76
U18W
25,76
397
Emery Coralie
CA Sion
SUI
2002
25,79
U20W
25,79
2231
Vetterli Joy
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
25,99
U20W
25,99
301
Blanchemaison Diane
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2004
26,00
U18W
1075
Nicholson Eilidh
Stade Genève
GBR
2003
26,15
U18W
26,15
434
Gautschi Eva
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1992
26,15
WOM
26,15
1022
Lussi Joyce
Stade Genève
SUI
2002
26,16
U20W
25,91
973
Laaksonlaita Saana
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
26,20
U20W
26,20
26,12
492
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
26,25
U20W
26,25
25,98
1094
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
26,28
U20W
26,28
26,02
273
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
26,40
U20W
26,40
464
Guindo Nadja
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
26,45
U20W
26,45
1176
Schelling Ayal
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1999
26,50
U20W
26,50
26,07
1150
Riva Alena
Stade Genève
SUI
1995
26,53
WOM
26,41
487
Höhn Jana
TV Inwil
SUI
2002
26,58
U20W
26,58
263
Amana Elisa
S/L ASPTT Rouen
FRA
1989
26,59
WOM
1092
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
26,62
U18W
26,62
26,62
423
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
26,64
U18W
26,64
26,64
433
Garlinski Michèle
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
1993
26,70
WOM
25,81
1059
Monney Estelle
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
26,72
U20W
26,72
408
Fattorini Leone
AC Thonon
FRA
2001
26,80
U20W
402
Fabich Muriel
LC Therwil
SUI
2002
26,96
U20W
26,96
25,71
1122
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
26,98
U18W
26,98
391
Edhere Deborah
LV Wettingen-Baden
NGR
2004
27,03
U20W
27,03
27,03
1095
Payer Mathilde
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2004
27,11
U20W
27,11
27,11
968
Küffer Shawna
LV Thun
SUI
1999
27,25
U20W
27,25
27,25
441
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,25
U18W
27,25
27,25
326
Cardis Pauline
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
27,41
U20W
27,41
27,02
344
Colliard Sandrine
CA Riviera
SUI
1991
27,46
U20W
27,46
354
Crampagne Maellys
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
2004
27,46
U18W
1178
Scherer Aylin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
27,49
U20W
27,49
27,49
353
Cottier Romane Lou
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
27,50
WOM
27,50
27,50
447
Gilomen Céline
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2002
27,51
U20W
27,51
303
Bochud Elise
CS Marsens
SUI
2004
27,60
U20W
27,60
27,60
1199
Soares Juliana
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
27,74
U18W
27,74
27,74
296
Beyeler Regina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1993
28,06
U20W
28,06
27,47
974
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
28,06
U20W
28,06
26,83
1192
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
28,08
WOM
28,08
28,08
365
De Almeida Jade
AC Thonon
FRA
2003
28,10
U18W
385
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
28,15
U18W
28,15
453
Goujon Marie
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
2000
28,20
WOM
1072
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
28,25
U20W
28,25
27,85
1035
Masungi Keisha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
28,26
U20W
28,26
345
Collomb Patton Margot
AC Thonon
FRA
2004
28,50
U18W
1085
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
28,56
U18W
27,95
410
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
28,67
U20W
28,67
2254
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
28,88
U20W
28,88
27,36
1135
Pose Alva
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2004
29,14
U20W
29,14
29,14
1093
Parrat Laurine
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2004
29,36
U18W
29,36
29,15
1138
Racine Camille
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
31,30
U20W
31,30
332
Chappuis Marine
FSG Chexbres
SUI
1999
32,25
U20W
32,25
32,25
2228
van Till Celine
Stade Genève
SUI
1991
34,47
WOM
34,47
34,47
416
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
 
U18W
372
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
 
U20W
2201
Tâche Louna
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2005
 
U18W
419
Fracheboud Elisa
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2005
 
U18W
480
Herzog Malika
SFG Conthey
SUI
2004
 
U18W
279
Becerra Soraya
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
 
U18W
1054
Mizel Marjorie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
 
U18W
1082
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
 
U18W
386
Dubler Anja
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
 
U18W
956
Kolly Rea
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
 
U18W
1077
Nsanzimana Marie-Angélique
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
 
U18W