200m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Meldeliste
11.07.2020 16:30 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
2198
Svensson Felix
Versoix Athlétisme
SWE
1997
21,11
U20M
21,11
20,91
1051
Mfomkpa Alain-Hervé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
21,44
MAN
21,44
342
Chuard Sylvain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1996
21,48
U20M
21,48
21,32
373
Devantay Charles
SA Bulle
SUI
1998
21,63
U20M
21,63
468
Gyger Nathan
FSG Alle
SUI
1992
21,68
U20M
21,68
21,54
266
Angelella Daniele
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1991
21,73
MAN
21,34
1073
Ngimbi Joel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
21,97
U20M
21,97
985
Leech Eddy
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2000
21,97
MAN
281
Bellon Jérôme
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1993
22,04
U20M
22,04
21,83
328
Castrini Timo
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2001
22,05
U20M
22,05
22,03
1070
Naki David
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
22,16
U20M
22,16
21,94
374
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
22,16
U20M
21,86
425
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
22,26
U20M
22,26
398
Eng Kristian
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
22,29
MAN
22,29
22,29
971
Kurath Ralf
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
22,33
U20M
22,33
22,09
1128
Pin Wanheab
LV Winterthur
SUI
1985
22,36
U20M
22,36
21,85
338
Cherroud Isahq
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
22,40
U20M
1046
Metayer Paul
CA BRIVE Athlé
FRA
2002
22,45
U20M
1187
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,45
U20M
22,45
21,76
976
Lagard Mermet Siméon
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
22,46
U20M
459
Grek Marius
CA Brabant Wallon
BEL
1997
22,50
MAN
1074
Ngo Liboum Stephane
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
1998
22,53
MAN
2248
Widmer Lars
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
22,60
MAN
22,60
1200
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
22,65
U20M
22,65
948
Kaufmann Dario
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1998
22,73
U20M
22,73
22,73
383
Dobmann Nevin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2000
22,82
U20M
22,48
1032
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
22,83
U20M
22,83
22,83
361
Dangelo Lucas
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
22,84
U20M
466
Güntert Enrico
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1997
22,84
MAN
22,27
456
Graf Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2002
22,84
U20M
22,84
22,84
1170
Salzmann Damian
LV Thun
SUI
1998
22,85
MAN
22,85
22,51
454
Goursaud Etienne
Grand Angoulême Athlé
FRA
1993
22,91
MAN
970
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,93
U20M
22,93
22,93
959
Kossigan Alex
Stade Genève
SUI
2000
22,95
U20M
22,95
1057
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
22,97
U20M
22,97
22,97
407
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
23,00
MAN
23,00
23,00
1154
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
23,00
U18M
23,00
22,80
1088
Ouakel Erwan
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
23,02
U20M
23,02
23,02
2232
Vincent Antoine
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2001
23,04
U20M
1047
Meuli Philip
LC Luzern
SUI
1988
23,07
U20M
23,07
2214
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
23,10
MAN
23,10
22,60
993
Lequeinec Matéo
Annecy Athlétisme
FRA
2004
23,20
U18M
943
Kaczmarek Christophe
CABV Martigny
POL
2000
23,41
MAN
22,53
1161
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
23,56
U20M
23,56
1136
Potherat Matteo
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2000
23,60
MAN
393
Eichenberger Felix
LV Thun
SUI
2001
23,69
U20M
23,69
23,69
497
Jabornigg Mathis
CA Broyard
SUI
2002
23,70
U20M
23,70
1140
Raemy Luca
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
23,85
U20M
23,85
23,85
987
Lehmann Anthony
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2001
23,85
U20M
23,85
23,85
313
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
23,86
U20M
23,86
944
Kaeser Silvan
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2004
24,06
U18M
24,06
24,06
1166
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
24,07
U18M
24,07
24,07
311
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
24,19
U20M
23,71
474
Hautecoeur David
US Yverdon
FRA
1990
24,22
U20M
24,22
958
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
98
2005
24,35
U18M
24,35
24,35
1038
Maurer Félix
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
FRA
1987
24,61
MAN
24,61
438
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
24,62
U18M
24,62
24,62
483
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2004
24,63
U18M
24,63
24,63
325
Canonici Alexandre
CA Genève
FRA
2004
24,73
U18M
24,73
24,73
2190
Sprauel Valentin
Unitas Brumath Athlé
FRA
1989
24,75
MAN
1081
Oberson Stéphane
CA Genève
SUI
2002
24,79
U20M
24,79
382
Do Carmo Antonio
CA Genève
SUI
2002
24,91
U20M
24,91
978
Lambeau Carlély
Ain Est Athlé
FRA
2004
25,00
U18M
947
Kastrati Endrit
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
25,31
MAN
25,31
992
Leone Gianmaria
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1995
25,32
U20M
25,32
24,00
357
Daasch Florian
LV Fricktal
SUI
1996
25,43
U20M
25,43
25,43
2194
Steiner Cédéric
LC Kirchberg
SUI
1992
25,72
U20M
25,72
25,62
1023
Lüthi Adrien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
26,14
U18M
25,35
979
Lambert Hétault Jean
CA Belfaux
SUI
1996
26,54
U20M
26,54
371
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
27,75
U20M
27,75
2209
Thiébaud Jérémie
LV Fricktal
FRA
1989
 
U20M
417
Fournier Justin
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2005
 
U18M
937
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
 
U18M
437
Gendre Vincent
AthleticaVeveyse
SUI
2001
 
U20M
1069
Mundy Jeremiah
TV Teufen
SUI
2007
 
U20M
350
Cordonier Robin
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
 
U18M
1000
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
 
U18M
496
Isaia Matteo
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
 
U18M
486
Hofmeister Michael
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2001
 
U20M
2205
Teklemichal Haben
Stade Genève
ERI
1999
 
MAN
493
Ibrahim Moussab
Stade Genève
SUI
2003
 
U18M
2257
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
 
U18M
1162
Ruef Adrian
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2001
 
U20M